Child pages
  • Ressource plan
Skip to end of metadata
Go to start of metadata

This plan describes which human ressources are needed from the involved organizations at a given point in time.

The numbers are given in man-months, where 1 MM = 17.4 days and 1 day = 6.21 hours and 1 MM = 108 hours.

Download as Excel

Ressource plans

KB
RoleJanFebMarAprMajJunJulAugSepOktNovDecTotal
Analysis and specification0.30.20.20.20.20.20.20.10.10.10.10.12
Java client development0.50.50.50.50.50.50.10.50.30.50.30.35
Pillar development0000.50.50.50.30.30.30.20.20.23
Infrastructure og pilotdrift0.20.10.10.10.30.20.20.10.10.10.10.42
Organisation/SLA0.10.10.10.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.22.1
Total1.10.90.91.51.71.611.211.10.91.214.1
SA
AreaJanFebMarAprMajJunJulAugSepOktNovDecTotal
Analysis and specification0.30.30.30.30.30.30.20.10.10.10.10.12.5
.NET client udvikling0.30.30.20.20.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.12
Pillar development00.20.40.40.40.40.20.20.20.20.20.23
Infrastructure og pilotdrift0.10.10.10.10.20.30.20.20.20.10.10.32
Organisation/SLA0.10.10.10.10.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.22
Total0.811.11.11.31.40.90.80.80.70.70.911.5
 SB
AreaJanFebMarAprMajJunJulAugSepOktNovDecTotal
Analysis and specification0.50.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.22.7
Java client development0.50.70.70.90.70.60.20.30.30.30.30.35.8
Pillar development0.10.10.10.40.40.40.20.20.20.20.20.22.7
Infrastructure og pilotdrift0.10.10.10.10.20.30.20.20.20.10.20.22
Organisation/SLA0.10.10.10.10.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.22
Project management0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.56
Total1.81.72.22.22.22.21.51.61.61.51.61.621.2

Time used

The time used is maintained in this page (requires login): Tidsstyring 

  • No labels